lengdf

    Home / lengdf

lengdf

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Company Profile:
    WST Bearing was founded at 2000 ,with 17 years commitment in bearing improvement ,carry forward the Germany strict technique . and rely on advanced technology , which promote a bearing industrial cluster ,focus on producing specialized bearings which widely application on agricultural , mining machinery , crushing machines, paper…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    78mm 90 degree anti-glare glass lenses for High bay/ Low bay lighting
    RH-HBL-21 is 78mm 90 degree anti-glare Industrial light glass lens , can be suitable for high Power Led chips such as 10W-120W COB with 90 degree beam angle , also supply mounting accessories- sealing gasket and SUS304 stainless steel holder or Aluminum holder…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Company Profile
    Found in 2006, our factory mainly engaged in the production of inflatable products such as inflatable water toys, inflatable boats and etc. We began to accept OEM orders since March 2015. From then, we started to produce SUP board, Packraft and gymnastic mats according to specific requirements from our domestic customers. In order…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Output Power 10 Watt, Working Voltage 18V
    Being poly-crystalline module, it also with good efficiency and cost-effective. Delivered ready for connection & easy installation with pre-drilled 4 mounting holes, junction box. This 10wattt poly crystalline photovoltaic PV solar panel module weatherproof, rust-resilient construction makes it ideal for…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Oleoylethanolamide (OEA) or N-Oleoylethanolamide (OEA) is a molecule produced in the body, usually found in the intestines. It is responsible for the feeling of satiety after meals.
    General information:
    Product name: Oleoylethanolamide, N-Oleoylethanolamide, OEA
    Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-9-Z-octadecenamide, N-oleoyl ethanolamide, Oleoyl…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Cotton stick can be used for cleaning skin and body surface, or for medical treatment, like surface hemostasis, cleaning and auxiliary disinfection for wound and mucosal. It is also called swab sticks, q tips or even ear buds.

    Product performance, structure and composition:
    This product is a single or double head cotton swab made of medical…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Sodium Benzoate
    Sodium benzoate is a substance which has the chemical formula NaC7H5O2. It is a widely used food preservative, with an E number of E211. It is the sodium salt of benzoic acid and exists in this form when dissolved in water. It can be produced by reacting sodium hydroxide with benzoic acid.
    Introduction
    Appearance:White…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Name: JD40W-GS rail speed milling compound lathe
    Detailed introduction
    Features of JD40W-GS rail speed milling compound lathe:
    The permanent stability and high rigidity of the machine are guaranteed by using resin sand process cast iron.
    It has high speed, high precision and reliable performance, which can be used to process the plate and…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Commitment to product quality
    We guarantee our valve products manufactured with a reasonable standard of craftsmanship and materials, and in accordance with the tender, the contract stipulated quality, specifications and performance requirements.
    Ensure that the valve equipment has been installed correctly, normal operation and…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 yıl önce

    Your feet can breathe easy in the latest iteration of fabric upper

    Perfect accord with human body engineering, green, healthy concept design. Selection of good material, breathable, lightweight, comfortable shoes. Fashion unique durable, safe environmental protection
    Quick Details:
    Place of Origin: Fujian,Jinjiang China (Mainland)
    Model…[Devamını oku]

  • lengdf kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl önce