fish21a

    Home / fish21a

fish21a

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    Vatac is an international leading manufacturer and supplier of industrial valves in the world. Our primary goal is to provide a unique solution for the services of Oil, Gas, Nuclear, Refinery, Chemical, Marine, Potable Water, Waste Water, Sewage, Power Station and Pipeline Industries.
    Vatac has been specialized in the designing and manufacturing…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    Shanghai TheraMabs Bio-technology co., LTD (TheraMabs Bio) was established in 2015 and is located at No. 133, Dongzheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai. It is a leading manufacturing biopharmaceutical company in bio-therapeutics, especially in therapeutic mAbs and fusion protein in China. There are more than 30 biosimilar pipelines which we can…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    Anhui Shan sen brush Co., Ltd.’s office address is located in the Anqing, whose geographical location is indispensable and on an important position of the Yangtze River. The company is located in Yuantan town’s industrial park, Qianshan, Anqing, Anhui Province. It was incorporated on Qianshan market supervision bureau on July 2, 2010 with a r…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    Product Detail:
    Brand Name:Oryzogen
    Certification:ISO 9001 certificate
    Source:Rice Grain (Oryza Sativa)
    Catalog Number:HYC002M01
    Formulation:Lyophilized powder
    Package size:1g, 10g, 50g and 100g
    Other names:Recombinant HSA, rHSA, OsrHSA
    Human serum albumin is the most abundant protein in human plasma. It can transport hormones, l…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    roduct NameHeavy Duty Leno Tarpaulin
    MaterialHDPE yarn + LDPE Laminated
    TreatmentTear-Resistant,waterproof,dampproof,sun proof,etc
    Mesh3x3
    LabelAs clients requirements
    PackagePacked on paper tubes & wrapped with tarpaulin fabric
    Bale packing
    Capacity18tons/20’GP ; 28 tons/40’GP
    ColorTransparent
    Heavy duty leno tarpaulin have a number of uses, but…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    About us
    Lianfeng (Suizhou) Food Co., Ltd is located in Suizhou City ,Hubei Province,China,which is called “The Hometown of Shiitake Mushroom”,founded on 2002.
    LIANFENG is a professional food manufacturer, exporter and supplier, which is mainly specialized in Dried Shiitake Mushroom,Dried Black Fungus and Chinese Triditional herbs.
    We are the…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    Locating in the biggest aluminum processing cluster region in China, Henan Henry Metal Material Co., Ltd is invested by Hongkong Henry International Co., Ltd, with 10 years aluminum marketing experience and good connections with famous aluminum mills in China mainland and abroad. Henan Henry is a professional manufacturer and supplier of aluminum…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    ◆Our History
    The company was founded in 2012.
    ◆Our Factory
    Zhejiang AKMK Automation Co., Ltd. was established in Zhejiang, China. It has gradually grown into one of the world’s professional high-quality mixing station accessories developers and manufacturers in the vast market. It has R&D centers, manufacturing bases and inventory centers in Chi…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    Anhui Jianlong Engineering Co., Ltd. found in 2011, one professional enterprise delivers solutions and services of Field Measurement, Process Automation Control, On-line Analytical, Fire & Gas Detectors, Heat Tracing, Control valves, ON-off Valves, Safety Valves, Compressors and Pumps and etc, mainly serve for industry projects in oil &gas,…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a bir güncelleme yayınladı 1 ay 2 hafta önce

    Jiangsu 3D Valve Co., Ltd.We are specialize in designing, manufacturing and marketing ball valve, gate valve, globe valve, check valve, butterfly valve, strainer, API6A slab gate valve and other products.

    We have passed ISO9001 international quality system certification, GB / T 24001-ISO14001 environmental management system certification, GB…[Devamını oku]

  • fish21a kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 ay 2 hafta önce